Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2019 Schedule | Syed Mushtaq Ali Live Score

Posted on Mar 8 2019 - 4:17am Tagged with:

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2019 Schedule : Follow this post for CricketHerald.com’s coverage of the Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2019.

Check out Syed Mushtaq Ali 2019 Points Table

We bring you here Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2019 Fixtures and Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2019 time table. Check out the match dates and venues of Indian Domestic Cricket T20 tournament at the state level. Do follow CricketHerald for the Syed Mushtaq Ali Live Scores and Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2019 scorecards.

Played in the round robin format and followed up by the knock out Quarter Finals, Semi Finals and the Final, the Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2019 Schedule consists of 140 T20 matches to be played from 21 February to 14 March 2019. There are a total number of 37 teams taking part in the Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2019 T20 tournament which are divided into five zones as per the Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2019 Schedule.

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2019 Teams

Group A : Andhra, Delhi, Jammu & Kashmir, Jharkhand, Kerala, Manipur and Nagaland

Group B: Bihar, Gujarat, Himachal Pradesh, Meghalaya, Rajasthan, Tamil Nadu and Vidarbha

Group C: Goa, Madhya Pradesh, Mumbai, Punjab, Railways, Saurashtra and Sikkim

Group D: Arunachal Pradesh, Assam, Bengal, Chhattisgarh, Haryana, Karnataka, Mizoram and Odisha

Group E: Baroda, Hyderabad, Maharashtra, Puducherry, Services, Tripura, Uttar Pradesh and Uttarakhand

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2019 Schedule | Syed Mushtaq Ali Scorecards

Below is the Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2019 Schedule and links for the Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2019 scorecards :

21 Feb 2019 Group D Arunachal Pradesh v Haryana Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack
21 Feb 2019 Group D Assam v Karnataka Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack
21 Feb 2019 Group E Baroda v Tripura Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
21 Feb 2019 Group D Bengal v Mizoram Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
21 Feb 2019 Group A Delhi v Jharkhand Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu, Vijayawada
21 Feb 2019 Group B Gujarat v Meghalaya Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
21 Feb 2019 Group B Himachal Pradesh v Vidarbha Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
21 Feb 2019 Group E Hyderabad v Puducherry Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
21 Feb 2019 Group A Jammu and Kashmir v Nagaland Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu, Vijayawada
21 Feb 2019 Group A Kerala v Manipur Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu, Vijayawada
21 Feb 2019 Group C Madhya Pradesh v Punjab Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
21 Feb 2019 Group E Maharashtra v Uttar Pradesh Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
21 Feb 2019 Group C Mumbai v Sikkim Emerald High School Ground, Indore
21 Feb 2019 Group D Orissa v Chhattisgarh Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
21 Feb 2019 Group C Railways v Saurashtra Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
21 Feb 2019 Group B Rajasthan v Tamil Nadu CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat
21 Feb 2019 Group E Services v Uttarakhand Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
22 Feb 2019 Group A Andhra v Nagaland Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu, Vijayawada
22 Feb 2019 Group D Arunachal Pradesh v Chhattisgarh Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack
22 Feb 2019 Group D Assam v Mizoram Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
22 Feb 2019 Group E Baroda v Uttarakhand Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
22 Feb 2019 Group D Bengal v Karnataka Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack
22 Feb 2019 Group B Bihar v Vidarbha Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
22 Feb 2019 Group A Delhi v Manipur Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu, Vijayawada
22 Feb 2019 Group C Goa v Sikkim Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
22 Feb 2019 Group B Gujarat v Rajasthan Lal Bahadur Shastri Stadium, Hyderabad
22 Feb 2019 Group B Himachal Pradesh v Meghalaya CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat
22 Feb 2019 Group E Hyderabad v Uttar Pradesh Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
22 Feb 2019 Group A Jammu and Kashmir v Jharkhand Chukkapalli Pitchaiah Cricket Ground, Mulapadu, Vijayawada
22 Feb 2019 Group C Madhya Pradesh v Saurashtra Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
22 Feb 2019 Group E Maharashtra v Puducherry Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
22 Feb 2019 Group C Mumbai v Punjab Emerald High School Ground, Indore
22 Feb 2019 Group D Orissa v Haryana Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
22 Feb 2019 Group E Services v Tripura Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
24 Feb 2019 Group A Andhra v Kerala Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu
24 Feb 2019 Group D Arunachal Pradesh v Karnataka Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
24 Feb 2019 Group D Assam v Chhattisgarh Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack
24 Feb 2019 Group E Baroda v Hyderabad Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
24 Feb 2019 Group D Bengal v Haryana Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
24 Feb 2019 Group B Bihar v Tamil Nadu Surat
24 Feb 2019 Group A Delhi v Jammu and Kashmir Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu
24 Feb 2019 Group C Goa v Railways Indore
24 Feb 2019 Group B Gujarat v Himachal Pradesh Surat
24 Feb 2019 Group A Jharkhand v Manipur Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu
24 Feb 2019 Group C Madhya Pradesh v Mumbai Indore
24 Feb 2019 Group B Meghalaya v Rajasthan Surat
24 Feb 2019 Group D Orissa v Mizoram Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack
24 Feb 2019 Group E Puducherry v Uttarakhand Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
24 Feb 2019 Group C Punjab v Saurashtra Indore
24 Feb 2019 Group E Services v Maharashtra Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
24 Feb 2019 Group E Tripura v Uttar Pradesh Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
25 Feb 2019 Group A Andhra v Jammu and Kashmir Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu, Vijayawada
25 Feb 2019 Group D Assam v Bengal Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
25 Feb 2019 Group B Bihar v Himachal Pradesh Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
25 Feb 2019 Group D Chhattisgarh v Haryana Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack
25 Feb 2019 Group A Delhi v Kerala Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu, Vijayawada
25 Feb 2019 Group C Goa v Mumbai Emerald High School Ground, Indore
25 Feb 2019 Group B Gujarat v Tamil Nadu Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
25 Feb 2019 Group E Hyderabad v Maharashtra Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
25 Feb 2019 Group D Karnataka v Mizoram Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack
25 Feb 2019 Group C Madhya Pradesh v Railways Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
25 Feb 2019 Group A Manipur v Nagaland Dr Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju Andhra Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Mulapadu
25 Feb 2019 Group D Orissa v Arunachal Pradesh Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
25 Feb 2019 Group E Puducherry v Uttar Pradesh Palam B Stadium, Delhi
25 Feb 2019 Group B Rajasthan v Vidarbha CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat
25 Feb 2019 Group C Saurashtra v Sikkim Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
25 Feb 2019 Group E Services v Baroda Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
25 Feb 2019 Group E Tripura v Uttarakhand Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
27 Feb 2019 Group A Andhra v Delhi Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu, Vijayawada
27 Feb 2019 Group D Arunachal Pradesh v Bengal Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
27 Feb 2019 Group E Baroda v Puducherry Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
27 Feb 2019 Group D Chhattisgarh v Karnataka Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
27 Feb 2019 Group B Gujarat v Bihar Lalabhai Contractor Stadium , Surat
27 Feb 2019 Group D Haryana v Mizoram Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack
27 Feb 2019 Group B Himachal Pradesh v Tamil Nadu CB Patel International Cricket Stadium, Surat
27 Feb 2019 Group E Hyderabad v Tripura Palam A Stadium, Delhi
27 Feb 2019 Group A Jammu and Kashmir v Kerala Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu, Vijayawada
27 Feb 2019 Group A Jharkhand v Nagaland Chukkapalli Pitchaiah Cricket Ground, Mulapadu, Vijayawada
27 Feb 2019 Group C Madhya Pradesh v Goa Emerald High School Ground, Indore
27 Feb 2019 Group E Maharashtra v Uttarakhand Palam B Stadium, Delhi
27 Feb 2019 Group B Meghalaya v Vidarbha Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
27 Feb 2019 Group C Mumbai v Railways Emerald High School Ground, Indore
27 Feb 2019 Group D Orissa v Assam Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack
27 Feb 2019 Group C Punjab v Sikkim Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
27 Feb 2019 Group E Services v Uttar Pradesh Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
28 Feb 2019 Group A Andhra v Jharkhand Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu, Vijayawada
28 Feb 2019 Group D Arunachal Pradesh v Mizoram Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack
28 Feb 2019 Group D Assam v Haryana Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
28 Feb 2019 Group E Baroda v Maharashtra Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
28 Feb 2019 Group D Bengal v Chhattisgarh Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack
28 Feb 2019 Group B Bihar v Meghalaya Surat
28 Feb 2019 Group C Goa v Punjab Emerald High School Ground, Indore
28 Feb 2019 Group B Himachal Pradesh v Rajasthan Surat
28 Feb 2019 Group A Jammu and Kashmir v Manipur Chukkapalli Pitchaiah Cricket Ground, Mulapadu, Vijayawada
28 Feb 2019 Group A Kerala v Nagaland Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu, Vijayawada
28 Feb 2019 Group C Mumbai v Saurashtra Indore
28 Feb 2019 Group D Orissa v Karnataka Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
28 Feb 2019 Group E Puducherry v Tripura Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
28 Feb 2019 Group C Railways v Sikkim Emerald High School Ground, Indore
28 Feb 2019 Group E Services v Hyderabad Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
28 Feb 2019 Group B Tamil Nadu v Vidarbha Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
28 Feb 2019 Group E Uttarakhand v Uttar Pradesh Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
02 Mar 2019 Group A Andhra v Manipur Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu, Vijayawada
02 Mar 2019 Group D Arunachal Pradesh v Assam Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack
02 Mar 2019 Group E Baroda v Uttar Pradesh Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
02 Mar 2019 Group B Bihar v Rajasthan Lalabhai Contractor Stadium , Surat
02 Mar 2019 Group D Chhattisgarh v Mizoram Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
02 Mar 2019 Group A Delhi v Nagaland Chukkapalli Pitchaiah Cricket Ground, Mulapadu, Vijayawada
02 Mar 2019 Group C Goa v Saurashtra Emerald High School Ground, Indore
02 Mar 2019 Group B Gujarat v Vidarbha Pithwala Stadium, Bhimpore, Surat
02 Mar 2019 Group D Haryana v Karnataka Dhaneswar Rath Institute of Engineering and Management Sciences, Cuttack
02 Mar 2019 Group E Hyderabad v Uttarakhand Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
02 Mar 2019 Group A Jharkhand v Kerala Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu, Vijayawada
02 Mar 2019 Group C Madhya Pradesh v Sikkim Emerald High School Ground, Indore
02 Mar 2019 Group E Maharashtra v Tripura Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
02 Mar 2019 Group B Meghalaya v Tamil Nadu Lalabhai Contractor Stadium , Surat
02 Mar 2019 Group D Orissa v Bengal Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
02 Mar 2019 Group C Punjab v Railways Indore
02 Mar 2019 Group E Services v Puducherry Palam B Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2019 Schedule | Syed Mushtaq Ali Live Score

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2019 Schedule | Syed Mushtaq Ali Live Score. Image courtesy of Asif Akbar/Freeimages.com

Syed Mushtaq Ali Super League Schedule

Mar 8: Jharkhand vs Gujarat, Super League, Group A, A1 vs B2 at Emerald High School Ground, Indore – Jharkhand vs Gujarat Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Super League Scorecard

Mar 8: Railways vs Bengal, Super League, Group A, C1 vs D2 at Emerald High School Ground, Indore – Railways vs Bengal Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Super League Scorecard

Mar 8: Delhi vs Vidarbha, Super League, Group B, A2 vs B1 at Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore – Delhi vs Vidarbha Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Super League Scorecard

Mar 8: Mumbai vs Karnataka, Super League, Group B, C2 vs D1 at Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore – Mumbai vs Karnataka Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Super League Scorecard

Mar 9: Bengal vs Maharashtra, Super League, Group-A, D2 vs E1 at Emerald High School Ground, Indore – Bengal vs Maharashtra Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Scorecard

Mar 9: Delhi vs Mumbai, Super League, Group-B, A2 vs C2 at Emerald High School Ground, Indore – Delhi vs Mumbai Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Scorecard

Mar 9: Karnataka vs Uttar Pradesh, Super League, Group-B, D1 vs E2 at Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore – Karnataka vs Uttar Pradesh Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Scorecard

Mar 9: Jharkhand vs Railways, Super League, Group-A, A1 vs C1 at Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore – Jharkhand vs Railways Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Scorecard

Mar 10: Karnataka vs Delhi, Super League, Group-B, D1 vs A2 at Emerald High School Ground, Indore – Karnataka vs Delhi, Super League Scorecard

Mar 10: Vidarbha vs Uttar Pradesh, Super League, Group-B, B1 vs E2 at Emerald High School Ground, Indore – Vidarbha vs Uttar Pradesh Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Scorecard

Mar 10: Bengal vs Jharkhand, Super League, Group-A, D2 vs A1 at Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore – Bengal vs Jharkhand Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Scorecard

Mar 10: Gujarat vs Maharashtra, Super League, Group-A, B2 vs E1 at Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore – Gujarat vs Maharashtra Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Scorecard

Mar 11: Gujarat vs Railways, Super League, Group-A, B2 vs C at Emerald High School Ground, Indore – Gujarat vs Railways Super League Scorecard

Mar 11: Jharkhand vs Maharashtra, Super League, Group-A, A1 vs E1 at Emerald High School Ground, Indore – Jharkhand vs Maharashtra, Super League Scorecard

Mar 11: Vidarbha vs Mumbai, Super League, Group-B, B1 vs C2 at Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore – Vidarbha vs Mumbai, Super League Scorecard

Mar 11: Delhi vs Uttar Pradesh, Super League, Group-B, A2 vs E2 at Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore – Delhi vs Uttar Pradesh, Super League Scorecard

Mar 12: Mumbai vs Uttar Pradesh, Super League, Group-B, C2 vs E2 at Emerald High School Ground, Indore – Mumbai vs Uttar Pradesh, Super League Scorecard

Mar 12: Railways vs Maharashtra, Super League, Group-A, C1 vs E1 at Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore – Railways vs Maharashtra, Super League Scorecard

Mar 12: Vidarbha vs Karnataka, Super League, Group-B, B1 vs D1 at Emerald High School Ground, Indore – Vidarbha vs Karnataka, Super League Scorecard

Mar 12: Gujarat vs Bengal, Super League, Group-A, B2 vs D2 at Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore – Gujarat vs Bengal, Super League Scorecard

Thank you for checking this post on Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2019 Schedule, Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2019 Schedule scorecards and Syed Mushtaq Ali Live Scores.

Related posts

Leave A Response